Is Mae Ploy Masman Curry Paste, Large, 35-Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Red Chilli 21%, Lemongrass 19%, Garlic 16%, Shallot 14%, Salt 12%, Galangal 6,5%, Shrimp Paste 5% (Shrimp 83%, Salt), Coriander Seed 3%, Cumin 1%, Kaffir Lime Peel 1%, Mace 0,5%, Cardamom 0,5%, Cinnamon 0,5%
Check Mae Ploy Masman Curry Paste, Large, 35-Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mae Ploy Masman Curry Paste, Large, 35-Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mae Ploy Masman Curry Paste, Large, 35-Ounce is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


