Is MAE PLOY, SPRING ROLL SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, RED CHILLI, RADISH, GARLIC, CARROT, XANTHAN GUM ( AS STABILIZER ), CALCIUM CHLORIDE 0.4% (AS FIRMING AGENT), CITRIC ACID, SALT
Check MAE PLOY, SPRING ROLL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAE PLOY, SPRING ROLL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Reviews
MAE PLOY spring roll sauce
very sweet and savory good for a lot of things
savorytastysweetgood value
savedshelly•Mar 26, 2024
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetGarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


