Is Mae Ploy Sweet And Sour Plum Sauce 730ml / 970g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Salted Plum (Plum, Salt, Water), Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum)
Check Mae Ploy Sweet And Sour Plum Sauce 730ml / 970g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mae Ploy Sweet And Sour Plum Sauce 730ml / 970g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mae Ploy Sweet And Sour Plum Sauce 730ml / 970g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSourFruityTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


