Is Maeda-En Matcha Shiki Green Tea Powder - 1 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Match (100% Natural Green Tea Powder)
Check Maeda-En Matcha Shiki Green Tea Powder - 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maeda-En Matcha Shiki Green Tea Powder - 1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Maeda-En Matcha Shiki Green Tea Powder - 1 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsSafewayWalmartOcado
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingSmoothie


