Is Maeker's Porkies Smoked Pork & Beef Sausage Breakfast Links Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BEEF, WATER, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, GRANULATED GARLIC, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, DEXTROSE, STUFFED IN NATURAL SHEEP CASING.

Check Maeker's Porkies Smoked Pork & Beef Sausage Breakfast Links against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maeker's Porkies Smoked Pork & Beef Sausage Breakfast Links is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyMeatySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSandwich