Is Maesri Tom Yum Paste 24 X 225g Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Lemongrass, Tamarind Juice, Dried Red Chillies, Garlic, Lime Juice, Sugar, Salt, Shallot, Kaffir Lime, Galangal
Check Maesri Tom Yum Paste 24 X 225g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maesri Tom Yum Paste 24 X 225g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySourSavorySalty
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
SoupCooking


