Is Maestri Classic Spanish Tapas De Espana Charcuterie Selection, Classic Spanish Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SERRANO: PORK HAM, SEA SALT. CHORIZO: PORK MEAT AND FAT. SALT. PAPRIKA, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM ASCORBARE NUTMEG, POTASSIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE OREGANO. SALCHICHON: PORK MEAT AND FAT, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN. DEXTROSE WHITE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Maestri Classic Spanish Tapas De Espana Charcuterie Selection, Classic Spanish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maestri Classic Spanish Tapas De Espana Charcuterie Selection, Classic Spanish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


