Is Maggi Air Fryer Crispy Southern Seasoning Mix 70g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Breadcrumbs ( Wheat Flour, Salt, Dextrose, Yeast), Sunflower Oil, Dried Onion, White Egg Powder, Dried Spices (Paprika, Smoked Paprika, Chilli Pepper, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Nutmeg), Salt, Dried Celery , Dried Thyme, Corn Starch, Mustard Seeds, Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Maggi Air Fryer Crispy Southern Seasoning Mix 70g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingTopping