Is MAGGI Chicken Flavor Bouillon Tablets 10.2 oz. Box Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Cornstarch, Monosodium Glutamate, Chicken Fat**, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of Onion Powder, Dehydrated Chicken**, Turmeric, Natural Flavor, Spice, Disodium Inosinate, Caramel Color, Tbhq (Preservative). **Adds Trivial Amounts Of Cholesterol.
Check MAGGI Chicken Flavor Bouillon Tablets 10.2 oz. Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAGGI Chicken Flavor Bouillon Tablets 10.2 oz. Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MAGGI Chicken Flavor Bouillon Tablets 10.2 oz. Box is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Cube


