Is Maggi Professional Original Gravy 1.8kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Modified Corn Starch, Iodised Salt (Salt, Potassium Iodate), Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Flavourings (Wheat), Maltodextrin, Colour (Ammonia Caramel), Sugar, Contains Sunflower Oil and/or Palm Oil, Onion, Acid (Citric Acid), Sage, Basil, Bay Leaf

Check Maggi Professional Original Gravy 1.8kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maggi Professional Original Gravy 1.8kg is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping