This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Maggi Coconut Milk Powder Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk Powder (78%), Maltodextrin, Milk Protein (Sodium Caseinate), Stabilizer (Trisodium Phosphate)

Check Maggi Coconut Milk Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maggi Coconut Milk Powder is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Lactose Free? Maggi Coconut Milk Powder | Spoonful