Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Maggi Coconut Milk Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk Powder (78%), Maltodextrin, Milk Protein (Sodium Caseinate), Stabilizer (Trisodium Phosphate)

Check Maggi Coconut Milk Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maggi Coconut Milk Powder is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Oat Free? Maggi Coconut Milk Powder | Spoonful