Is Maggi Seasoning Bouillon Tablets 60x10g 600g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Corn Starch, Brown Sugar, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'Ribonucleotides), Corn Extract, Dried Onion, Palm Oil, Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Mineral (Iron), Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithin)
Check Maggi Seasoning Bouillon Tablets 60x10g 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maggi Seasoning Bouillon Tablets 60x10g 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maggi Seasoning Bouillon Tablets 60x10g 600g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Cube
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


