Is Maggi Seasoning Bouillon Tablets 60x10g 600g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Corn Starch, Brown Sugar, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'Ribonucleotides), Corn Extract, Dried Onion, Palm Oil, Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Mineral (Iron), Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithin)
Check Maggi Seasoning Bouillon Tablets 60x10g 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maggi Seasoning Bouillon Tablets 60x10g 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Maggi Seasoning Bouillon Tablets 60x10g 600g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Cube


