Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Maggi Side Dish Potato Bake Sour Cream & Chives Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p>Our Ingredients: Dairy: Sour Cream ( 17% ) Cream Solids ( Milk ), Milk Solids, Acidity Regulator (270, 330), Cream ( Milk ), Whey ( Milk ), Salt, Mineral Salt (339), Buttermilk ( Milk ), Yoghurt ( Milk ), Cheese ( Milk ), Emulsifier (471), Flavour; Stock Powder: Corn Starch, Iodised Salt, Potato Starch, Vegetable Fat, Onion (2.2%), Food Acid (Citric) ; Herb: Chives (1.9%); Spice: White Pepper (0.4%). Gluten Free</p>

Check Maggi Side Dish Potato Bake Sour Cream & Chives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maggi Side Dish Potato Bake Sour Cream & Chives is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Side DishBaking
Soy Free? Maggi Side Dish Potato Bake Sour Cream & Chives | Spoonful