Is Maggie Beer Natural Vegetable Stock Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable stock (99%) (water, onion, celery, carrot, potato, garlic, parsley, lemon juice, mushroom powder, thyme), salt.

Check Maggie Beer Natural Vegetable Stock against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep