Is Maggie Gin 35107 Traditional Stir Fry Sauce - Pack of 6 Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Sherry Wine, Water, Cane Sugar, Salt, Natural Caramel Color, Oyster Extract, Distilled Vinegar, Dried Garlic, Spices, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum
Check Maggie Gin 35107 Traditional Stir Fry Sauce - Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maggie Gin 35107 Traditional Stir Fry Sauce - Pack of 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maggie Gin 35107 Traditional Stir Fry Sauce - Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


