Is Maggio Part Skim Mozzarella Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Vinegar, Salt And Enzymes

Check Maggio Part Skim Mozzarella Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maggio Part Skim Mozzarella Cheese is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingIngredientTopping