Is Magic Hats Oompa Loompa Juicy Center Blueberry & Strawberry Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, WATER, GELATINE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, TRISODIUM CITRATE, CARROT CONCENTRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, GRAPE COLOUR EXTRACT, BLUEBERRY CONCENTRATE.
Check Magic Hats Oompa Loompa Juicy Center Blueberry & Strawberry Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magic Hats Oompa Loompa Juicy Center Blueberry & Strawberry Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Snack Pack Juicy Gels Strawberry - 4-3.25 Oz
SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE STRAWBERRY ORANGE JUICY GELS, STRAWBERRY ORANGE
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
GUMMIES, CHERRY, WATERMELON, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


