Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Magic Man Foods Plant-Based Chili Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Protein Matrix (water, Pea Protein, Rice Protein), Modified Food Starch, Olive Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Onion Powder, Cocoa Powder, Garlic Powder, Smoked Paprika, Paprika, Spices, Turmeric.

Check Magic Man Foods Plant-Based Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? Magic Man Foods Plant-Based Chili | Spoonful