Is MAGIC MOJO SEASONING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, COCONUT SUGAR, CUMIN AND OTHER SPICES, GARLIC, ORANGE AND LIME SOLIDS, CITRIC ACID, CILANTRO, ORANGE OIL, LIME OIL AND NOT MORE THAN 2% TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check MAGIC MOJO SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SaltyCitrusGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingTopping