Is Magic Spoon Cereal, Blueberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Protein Blend (milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate), Sweetener Blend (allulose, Monk Fruit Extract, Steviol Glycosides), Oil Blend (high Oleic Sunflower Oil, Avocado Oil, Vitamin E (for Quality)), Tapioca Starch, Inulin (from Chicory Root), Natural Flavor, Vegetable Juice, Blueberry Powder, Salt. Contains: Milk. Manufactured In A Facility Which Processes Wheat, Soy, And Tree Nuts.

Check Magic Spoon Cereal, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking