Is Magic Spoon Minis Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Casein, Allulose, Almond Butter, Tapioca Fiber, Palm Kernel and Palm Oil, Whey Protein Concentrate, Inulin, Glycerin, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavor, Salt, Cream (Cream, Natural Flavor), Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monkfruit Extract.
Check Magic Spoon Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magic Spoon Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


