Is Magic Spoon Protein Cereal With Marshmallows - S’mores Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk Protein Blend (casein, Whey Protein Concentrate), Oil Blend (high Oleic Sunflower Oil, Avocado Oil), Sweetener Blend (allulose, Monk Fruit Extract), Tapioca Starch, Dried Marshmallows (sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch Modified, Gelatin, Natural Flavor), Inulin (from Chicory Root And/or Agave), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Salt. Contains Milk.
Check Magic Spoon Protein Cereal With Marshmallows - S’mores against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magic Spoon Protein Cereal With Marshmallows - S’mores in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
Blueberry Chex Cereal, Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal, Made with Whole Grain, 12 oz
About this product
Cereal · Granule


