Is Magic Spoon Treats Double Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Casein, Allulose, Tapioca Fiber, Almond Butter, Whey Protein Concentrate, Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Glycerin, Inulin, Natural Flavor, Tapioca Starch, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Milk and almonds. Manufactured in a facility that also processes Soy, Peanuts and other Tree Nuts.
Check Magic Spoon Treats Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magic Spoon Treats Double Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


