Is Maglio Orange 100% Cold Pressed Juice, Orange Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE JUICE

Check Maglio Orange 100% Cold Pressed Juice, Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast