Is MAGNERS ORIGINAL IRISH CIDER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 6 PK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hard Cider, Sugar, Color Added, Sulfites (To Preserve Freshness), Lightly Carbonated, Tay.

Check MAGNERS ORIGINAL IRISH CIDER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 6 PK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAGNERS ORIGINAL IRISH CIDER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 6 PK is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BGiant EagleCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? MAGNERS ORIGINAL IRISH CIDER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 6 PK | Spoonful