Is MAGNESIUM GLYCINATE LIQUID (APPLE POMEGRANATE) - 450ML Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Magnesium (Magnesium Glycinate), Purified Water, Glycerin, Xylitol, Dl-malic Acid, Concentrated Apple Juice, Natural Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Rebaudioside A (Stevia Leaf Extract)
Check MAGNESIUM GLYCINATE LIQUID (APPLE POMEGRANATE) - 450ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAGNESIUM GLYCINATE LIQUID (APPLE POMEGRANATE) - 450ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Nature's Bounty Magnesium Glycinate
BERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, BERRY POMEGRANATE
High Absorption Magnesium Glycinate
Magnesium Glycinate
Where to buy
MAGNESIUM GLYCINATE LIQUID (APPLE POMEGRANATE) - 450ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


