Is MAGNESIUM GLYCINATE LIQUID (APPLE POMEGRANATE) - 450ML Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium (Magnesium Glycinate), Purified Water, Glycerin, Xylitol, Dl-malic Acid, Concentrated Apple Juice, Natural Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Rebaudioside A (Stevia Leaf Extract)
Check MAGNESIUM GLYCINATE LIQUID (APPLE POMEGRANATE) - 450ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAGNESIUM GLYCINATE LIQUID (APPLE POMEGRANATE) - 450ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
MAGNESIUM GLYCINATE LIQUID (APPLE POMEGRANATE) - 450ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


