Is MAGNESIUM NIGHT - 100 TABS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium (Oxide, Citrate, Fumarate, Malate And Succinate), Melatonin, Cellulose, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Riboflavin, Silica, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Water-soluble Cellulose, Ethyl Vanillin

Check MAGNESIUM NIGHT - 100 TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAGNESIUM NIGHT - 100 TABS is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go