Is Magnolia Star Vanilla Bean Paste Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Agave, Vanilla Bean Powder, Pure Vanilla Extract
Check Magnolia Star Vanilla Bean Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnolia Star Vanilla Bean Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


