Is Magnolia Ube Sweet Purple Yam Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Sugar, Ube Puree (Purple Yam, Sugar, Water, Glucose, Lactic Acid), Whey Powder, Non-Fat Milk Powder, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Dextrose, FD&C Red 3, FD&C Blue 1, Natural Flavors. Contains: Milk. Manufactured in a facility that also processes wheat, soy, peanuts, and tree nuts.

Check Magnolia Ube Sweet Purple Yam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking