Is Magnum Almond Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vanilla Ice Cream Coated With Milk Chocolate And Almonds (45%). Milk Chocolate (30%): Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier (lecithins), Natural Vanilla Flavoring. Almonds (15%). Vanilla Ice Cream: Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Dextrose, Whey Solids (milk), Emulsifiers (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Stabilizers (locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Natural Vanilla Flavoring. Contains Almonds and Milk.
Check Magnum Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnum Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


