No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Magnum Bites Classic, Almond & White Chocolate 12 pack Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted skimmed MILK, sugar, cocoa butter¹, cocoa mass¹, coconut oil, whole MILK powder, glucose syrup, glucose-fructose syrup, butter oil (MILK), whey solids (MILK), emulsifiers (SOY lecithin, E476, E471), exhausted vanilla bean pieces, stabilisers (E407, E410, E412), flavourings, colour (E160a). May contain: almond. Gluten free. ¹Rainforest Alliance Certified™

Check Magnum Bites Classic, Almond & White Chocolate 12 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Magnum Bites Classic, Almond & White Chocolate 12 pack is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Ice Cream · Piece, Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Magnum Bites Classic, Almond & White Chocolate 12 pack | Spoonful