Is Magnum Double Caramel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup, Glucose-fructose), Cream, Concentrated Skim Milk And/or Skim Milk Powder, Belgian Unsweetened Chocolate, Water, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Oil, Milk Fat, Cocoa, Whey, Modified Corn Starch, Whey Protein Concentrate, Mono & Diglycerides, Carob Bean Gum, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour, Caramel, Potassium Sorbate, Salt, Soybean Oil, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Vanilla Extract, Annatto, Milk. Contains Soy and Milk. It may also contain Peanuts and Tree Nuts.

Check Magnum Double Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
VanillaSweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go