Is Magnum Ice Cream Bars Infinity Chocolate - 9.12 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cream, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Cocoa Nibs, Milk Fat, Cocoa, Less than 2% of: Fructose, Soy Lecithin, Monoglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, PGPR, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color.
Check Magnum Ice Cream Bars Infinity Chocolate - 9.12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnum Ice Cream Bars Infinity Chocolate - 9.12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Magnum Ice Cream Bars Infinity Chocolate - 9.12 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


