Is Magnum Ice Cream On Stick Double Dip Classic 340ml 4pk Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dairy (Reconstituted Skim Milk1, Reconstituted Buttermilk1, Milk Solids, Cream), Sugar, Cocoa Components^, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Oil, Glucose, Emulsifiers (Soybean Lecithin, 471), Stabilisers, Flavours, Colour (160B)
Check Magnum Ice Cream On Stick Double Dip Classic 340ml 4pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnum Ice Cream On Stick Double Dip Classic 340ml 4pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Magnum Ice Cream On Stick Double Dip Classic 340ml 4pk is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Stick
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


