Is Magnum Mini Classic Ice Cream Bars - 11.1 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cream, Chocolate Liquor, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa Butter, Water, Milk Fat, Less than 2% of: Monoglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color.
Check Magnum Mini Classic Ice Cream Bars - 11.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnum Mini Classic Ice Cream Bars - 11.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Magnum Mini Classic Ice Cream Bars - 11.1 Oz is available at 5 retailers
VonsRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Stick
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


