Is Magnum Mini Classic Ice Cream Bars - 11.1 Oz Oat Free?
Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cream, Chocolate Liquor, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa Butter, Water, Milk Fat, Less than 2% of: Monoglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color.
Check Magnum Mini Classic Ice Cream Bars - 11.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnum Mini Classic Ice Cream Bars - 11.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Magnum Mini Classic Ice Cream Bars - 11.1 Oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Stick


