Is Magnum No Added Sugar Forest Fruits 3 X 90Ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Sweeteners (Maltitol, Erythritol), Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Inulin, Whole Milk Powder, Sk Immed Milk Powder, Coconut Oil, Raspberry Puree, Butter Oil (Milk), Fruit Juice Concentrates (Cherry, Strawberry, Raspberry, Blueberry, Blackberry, Blackcurrant), Emulsifiers (E471, E476, E322), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Stabilisers (E410, E412, E401, E415, E407), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (E330), May Contain: Soy, Nuts And Peanuts, Gluten Free, Excessive Consumption May Produce Laxative Effects, Contains Milk, May Contain Peanuts, Soy And Nuts, Free From Irradiation And Meat, Suitable For Ovo Lacto Vegetarian (Alcohol: No)

Check Magnum No Added Sugar Forest Fruits 3 X 90Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Magnum No Added Sugar Forest Fruits 3 X 90Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking