Is Mahata Red Beans & Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Long Grain Rice, Red Beans, Red Pepper, Onion, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Paprika, Sugar, Garlic, Sunflower Lecithin (emulsifier), Salt, Black Pepper, Smoked Salt, Natural Flavor.

Check Mahata Red Beans & Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokySalty
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch