Is Mahory's Finest Pop Pop With Cashews Buttery Toffee Popcorn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Popcorn, Cashews, Brown Sugar, Butter (pasteurized Cream, Salt), Vegetable Oil (peanut And/or Soy), Less Than 2% Of Salt, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda. Contains: Cashews, Milk, Soy. May Contain: Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts.
Check Mahory's Finest Pop Pop With Cashews Buttery Toffee Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mahory's Finest Pop Pop With Cashews Buttery Toffee Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Pouch
Flavor
SweetButteryNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


