Is Maille - Aioli Sauce (200ml) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Spirit Vinegar, Glucose, Fructose Syrup, Egg Yolk (Free Range), Garlic Paste, Garlic, Water, Salt, Acid , Thickeners ), Salt, Flavours (Garlic, Basil), Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Acid, , ), Modified Maize Starch, Corn Starch, Spices, Acidity Regulators, Thickeners, Colour (160A), Pepper Extract, Garlic Extract
Check Maille - Aioli Sauce (200ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maille - Aioli Sauce (200ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maille - Aioli Sauce (200ml) is available at 1 retailer
Harris Farms
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish


