Is Maille Dijon Mustard (215g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Acid (Citric Acid), Potassium Metabisulphite)

Check Maille Dijon Mustard (215g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maille Dijon Mustard (215g) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepGarnishing