Is Maille Dijon Originals Mustard Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dijon Originale mustard. Ingredients: Water, mustard seeds (26%), vinegar, salt, acidity regulator (330), preservative (224). Contains sulfites.

Check Maille Dijon Originals Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping