Is Maille Gherkins Pickles, 14 oz (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkins, Vinegar, Onions, Salt, Spices, Artificial Flavor, Sulphur Dioxide

Check Maille Gherkins Pickles, 14 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maille Gherkins Pickles, 14 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish