Is Maille Old Style Whole Grain Dijon Mustard - 7.3 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seeds, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Sugar, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor.

Check Maille Old Style Whole Grain Dijon Mustard - 7.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maille Old Style Whole Grain Dijon Mustard - 7.3 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichMarinadingDressingSalad