Is Maille Original Cornichons Pickles - 14 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumber, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Onion, Salt, Mustard and Coriander Seed, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Metabisulfite and Sodium Metabisulfite (Used to Protect Quality), Natural Flavor.
Check Maille Original Cornichons Pickles - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maille Original Cornichons Pickles - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Maille Original Cornichons Pickles - 14 Oz is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafeway
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
VinegaryTangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


