Is Maille Wholegrain Mustard Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Mustard Seeds (27.4%), Water, Salt, White Wine, Sugar, Natural Flavour, Acidity Regulator (270), Preservative (224, Contains Sulphites.

Check Maille Wholegrain Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepGarnishing