Is Main Squeeze Antioxidant Orange Mango - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- concentrated coconut water
concentrated coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Mango Puree Concentrate, Concentrated Coconut Water, Natural Flavor, Orange Juice Concentrate, Organic Agave Nectar, Aloe Vera Extract, Citric Acid, Green Coffee Bean Extract, Stevia, Ascorbic Acid, White Tea Extract, Coffeeberry Whole Coffee Fruit Extract And Beta Carotene (For Color)
Check Main Squeeze Antioxidant Orange Mango - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Main Squeeze Antioxidant Orange Mango - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Orange Mango - 16 Fl. Oz.
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
Where to buy
Main Squeeze Antioxidant Orange Mango - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


